Cuadro médico - Córdoba

Nombre:
Especialidad:
 

Alergología

María José Caballero Ruiz Maya

Cristina De Castro Gómez

Anestesiología

José Manuel Bermal López

Jesús Fernández Moreno

José Miguel Jiménez Luque

José María Martínez Rueda

Luis Soto Gil

Aparato Digestivo

Antonio Cerezo Ruiz

Juan Jurado García

Fernando Lenzano Grande

Antonio Naranjo Rodriguez

Patricia Ruíz Cuesta

José María Sáez Bravo

Cardiología

José López Aguilera

Juan Enrique Morán Risco

Laura Pardo Gonzalez

Djordje Pavlovic Djurovic

Cristina Pericet Rodríguez

Marta Santisteban Sánchez de Puerta

Cirugía Cardiovascular

Lucio Sartor Wunderlin

Cirugía General y Digestivo

Gepkeline Bunschoten

Carlos Javier Díaz Iglesias

José Gómez Barbadillo

Carlos López Martínez

Pedro López Cillero

Antonio Luque Molina

Cristobal Muñoz Casares

Pilar Rioja Torres

Cirugía Maxilofacial

Alberto Candau Álvarez

Cirugía Pediátrica

Francisco Javier Murcia Pascual

Alberto Parente Hernández

Dermatología

Victoria Amorrich Campos

Patricia Contreras Ferrer

Dermatología Oncológica

Antonio Tejera Vaquerizo

Endocrinología

Soraya León Idougorram

Concepción Muñoz Jiménez

Ginecología

Juan Adame Reyes

José Alcolea Santiago

José Eduardo Arjona Berral

Rafael Barrientos Naz

Jorge Duro Gómez

Elena Espejo Rodríguez

Adriana Franco Jiménez

Virginia Guerra Vilches

Berta Hinojosa Marin

María José Lozano Jiménez

Elena Marín Martín

Olga Montserrat Barbudo

Ana Belén Rodríguez Marín

Hematología

Rosa Manzanares Escribano

Jose Ramón Molina Hurtado

Maxilofacial

Amaro Camacho Luna

Medicina Hiperbárica

Rubén Darío Lovatti Gonzalez

Medicina Intensiva

Alberto de San José Bermejo Gómez

Rosa María Díaz Pernalete

José Carlos Igeño Cano

Rosa Pérez Manrique

Francisco Miguel Sánchez Silos

Ignacio Suárez Paul

Medicina Interna

Juan Criado García

Nieves Delgado Casado

María Fuentes Spínola

Adría Gómez Fernández

Ana León Aceña

Manuel Nicolas Puiggari

José David Torres Peña

Neumología

Blanca Hortal Reina

Neurocirugía

Cristobal José Blanco Acevedo

Andres de la Riva Aguilar

Neurofisiología

Teresa Sánchez Mendieta

Neurología

Juan Manuel Ceballos Ortiz

Nutrición

Antonio Escribano Ocón

Adría Gómez Fernández

Oncología

Isidoro Barneto Aranda

Manuel Codes de Villena

Cristina Estévez Dávila

Juan de la Haba Rodríguez

Fernando Henao Carrasco

Otorrinonaringología

Leonardo Rodríguez Pérez

Rafael Sánchez Gutiérrez

Covadonga Suárez Aránguez

Pediatría

Jennifer Larrain Alemán Tavares

Marina Calvo Fernández

Esther Cambron Carmona

Madolina Da Costa Abreu

Marta de la Cruz Marín

Carmen de La Torre Morales

María de La Torre Santiago

Juan de Marco Martín

Mercedes Fariñas Salto

Antonio Gómez Fernández

Ana Belén López Mármol

Emma López Rubio

Gema López Belmonte

Manuel Luque Salas

Silvia Manzanares Santos

Macarena Moreno Balsera

Cristina Ogayar Luque

María del Mar Pardo Celdrán

Magdalena Ramírez Arenas

María José Solorzano Bravo

Psicología

Celia González Márquez

María Auxiliadora Pastor Iglesias

Psiquiatría Perinatal

Raquel Carmona Jurado

Radiología Intervencionista

Miguel Canis López

Rehabilitación

Pablo de Cabo Moreno

Reumatología

Pilar Caricol Pérez

Verónica Pérez Guijo

Montserrat Romero Gómez

Suelo Pélvico

Eva Fernández Sánchez

Traumatología

Miguel Ángel Aguayo Galeote

Verónica Arroyo Ruiz

Rafael Entrenas Aumente

Rubén Emilio Fayos Gutiérrez

Julio Manuel Fernández Gurumeta

Juan Antonio González Villalba

Carlos Jiménez Sánchez

Diego Jesús Jiménez Alcaide

Olegario Jiménez Adán

Antonio Leiva Ferrer

Antonio Luque Galán

Miguel Ángel Marín Luján

Francisco Javier Márquez Ruiz

Antonio Pineda Sicilia

Antonio de Prado López

Luis Sánchez Cabrera

Antonio Serrano Cárdenas

Alejandro Zapata Vizuete

Traumatología Pediátrica

Jose Antonio Abad Lara

Unidad de Lactancia Materna

Rosa María Llamas Fuentes

Gema Belén López Belmonte

Unidad de Pie Diabético

Antonio Chacón Quevedo

Urgencias

Patricia Bajo Carrión

María del Mar Cobos Izquierdo

José Carlos Díaz Ramos

Elena Espinal Cuadrado

Mélida González Pimentel

Elvira Hernández Medel

José Carlos Igeño Cano

Inmaculada Jaramillo Martín

Eva Cecilia Luis Martín

Agustín Trespalacios Linares

Urología

Francisco José Anglada Curado

Roque Cano Castiñeira

José Luis Carazo Carazo

Francisco Javier Márquez López